rovostays·

Burj Vista 1 & 2 · Downtown Dubai

Burj Vista apartments for short stays

Burj Vista’s two Emaar towers sit directly opposite Burj Khalifa on Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard, with most upper-floor units holding a clear sightline to the tower and the fountain show.

34 serviced apartments are live in the development right now — furnished, professionally managed and bookable direct by the night, grouped below by bedroom count.

Burj Khalifa

3-minute walk

The Dubai Mall

7-minute walk

The Dubai Fountain

At Burj Park, a short walk away

Nearest metro

Burj Khalifa / Dubai Mall Metro Station

1-bedroom apartments (6)

from AED 1,024 per night, taxes included

All 1 bedroom apartments in Burj Vista

2-bedroom apartments (12)

from AED 1,020 per night, taxes included

All 2 bedroom apartments in Burj Vista
2 Bedroom Apartment, Pets Allowed | Burj Vista DubaiApartment

Dubai, AE

2 Bedroom Apartment, Pets Allowed | Burj Vista Dubai

423

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,113/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Apartment with Workspace | Burj Vista DubaiGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

2 Bedroom Apartment with Workspace | Burj Vista Dubai

522

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,020/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | Burj Vista

822

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,855/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Full Burj Khalifa View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Full Burj Khalifa View | Burj Vista

422

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,698/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Waterfront Apartment, Sleeps 2 | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

2 Bedroom Waterfront Apartment, Sleeps 2 | Burj Vista

223

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,855/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2-Bed 2.5-Bath Apartment, Burj Khalifa View - Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

2-Bed 2.5-Bath Apartment, Burj Khalifa View - Burj Vista

423

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,698/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | 30th Floor, Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | 30th Floor, Burj Vista

522

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,020/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.98

Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Burj Vista

321

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,031/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Panorama View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.96

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Panorama View | Burj Vista

423

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,765/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Skyline View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.96

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Skyline View | Burj Vista

623

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,340/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
Burj Vista 2-Bedroom for 8, 2.5 Baths, Burj Khalifa ViewGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.90

Burj Vista 2-Bedroom for 8, 2.5 Baths, Burj Khalifa View

823

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,784/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.90

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Burj Vista

822

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,784/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment

3-bedroom apartments (12)

from AED 1,559 per night, taxes included

All 3 & 4 bedroom apartments in Burj Vista
3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | Burj VistaApartment

Dubai, AE

3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | Burj Vista

1034

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 4,093/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Apartment, 3.5 Baths, Sleeps 8 | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

3 Bedroom Apartment, 3.5 Baths, Sleeps 8 | Burj Vista

834

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,839/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
Burj Vista 3-Bed, 3-Bath Apartment, Sleeps 8, Fountain ViewGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

Burj Vista 3-Bed, 3-Bath Apartment, Sleeps 8, Fountain View

833

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,839/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Apartment with Pool Table | Burj Vista DubaiGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

5.0

3 Bedroom Apartment with Pool Table | Burj Vista Dubai

1033

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,559/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.97

3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | Burj Vista

633

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,805/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
Furnished Apartment with Panorama View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.96

Furnished Apartment with Panorama View | Burj Vista

431

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,765/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Apartment with 6 Beds, Sleeps 10 | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.92

3 Bedroom Apartment with 6 Beds, Sleeps 10 | Burj Vista

1033

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,082/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Fountain View | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.92

3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Fountain View | Burj Vista

1033

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,082/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
Fountain-View 3-Bedroom Apartment, Sleeps 11 | Burj VistaGuest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.92

Fountain-View 3-Bedroom Apartment, Sleeps 11 | Burj Vista

1133

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,223/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3-Bedroom Apartment in Burj Vista - from AED 1,780Guest favourite

Dubai, AE

4.90

3-Bedroom Apartment in Burj Vista - from AED 1,780

1133

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 1,962/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa + Fountain View | Burj VistaApartment

Dubai, AE

4.78

3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa + Fountain View | Burj Vista

934

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,998/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment
3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Burj VistaApartment

Dubai, AE

4.50

3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment with Burj Khalifa View | Burj Vista

633

Free cancellation·Instant book

fromAED 2,452/ night

Final price · no hidden fees

View apartment

4-bedroom apartments (4)

from AED 2,008 per night, taxes included

All 3 & 4 bedroom apartments in Burj Vista

People also ask

Staying at Burj Vista

Every apartment has ID-verified, contactless smart-lock check-in. We send arrival instructions before you land, and our Dubai team is on call 24/7 if you need anything during your stay.

Tell us your dates

Not sure which apartment? We’ll match you.

Send your dates and party size — the Downtown team replies with the best available fit.

We typically reply within a few hours during Dubai working hours.

Explore more